Scoreboard

Sat Oct 27
Final
10 Occidental
11 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt.SAC
Wed Oct 31
Final
10 Ventura
14 at Santa Monica
WSC Championships, Play-In Game
Thu Nov 01
Final
8 Santa Rosa
21 vs. Sierra
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
Thu Nov 01
Final
17 Sierra
10 vs. Diablo Valley
@ American River
Thu Nov 01
Final - OT
10 El Camino
11 at Mt. San Antonio
South Coast Conference Tournament (Nov. 1-3) QTR Final
Thu Nov 01
Final
4 Modesto
19 at San Joaquin Delta
Big 8 Conference Championships
Thu Nov 01
Final
9 Rio Hondo
15 at Chaffey
South Coast Conference Championships
Thu Nov 01
Final
4 Mt. San Antonio
5 at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Nov 01
Final
20 Long Beach
6 vs. Chaffey
@ Cerritos South Coast Conference Championships
Thu Nov 01
Final
11 Modesto
9 vs. Santa Rosa
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
Thu Nov 01
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
18 at American River
Fri Nov 02
Final
12 Cabrillo
0 at TBA
Fri Nov 02
Final
11 Cabrillo
14 vs. Ohlone
@ De Anza Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
8 Fullerton
18 at Saddleback
OEC Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
5 Riverside
12 at Orange Coast
Hosted by Fullerton College
Fri Nov 02
Final
11 Las Positas
13 vs. De Anza
@ de anza Coast Conference Championships
Fri Nov 02
Final
10 Saddleback
17 vs. Golden West
@ Fullerton College Orange Empire Conference Championships Day 2
Fri Nov 02
Final
7 San Diego Mesa
9 vs. Palomar
@ Southwestern
Fri Nov 02
Final
20 Merced
4 vs. De Anza
@ DeAnza Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
7 Citrus
8 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Monica WSC Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
8 Santa Monica
19 vs. LA Valley
@ Santa Monica WSC Championships Semi-finals
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 Ohlone
19 vs. West Valley
@ De Anza Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
6 San Diego Miramar
22 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Pacific Coast Conference Semi Finals
Fri Nov 02
Final
4 Las Positas
19 vs. Merced
@ DeAnza Coast Conference Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
14 Merced
8 vs. Ohlone
@ De Anza Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
21 West Valley
2 at De Anza
Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
5 Saddleback
13 vs. Riverside
@ Fullerton, CA Orange Empire Conference Championships (third place game)
Sat Nov 03
Final
9 Rio Hondo
10 vs. El Camino
@ Cerritos College South Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 03
Final
10 Santa Monica
12 vs. Citrus
@ Santa Monica WSC Championships 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
18 Las Positas
12 vs. Cabrillo
@ De Anza De Anza College
Sat Nov 03
Final
7 Orange Coast
16 vs. Golden West
@ Fullerton College OEC Championships
Sat Nov 03
Final
7 Palomar
21 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Pacific Coast Conference Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final - OT
15 Chaffey
16 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Cerritos SCC Championships (3rd place game)
Sat Nov 03
Final
7 De Anza
23 vs. Ohlone
@ De Anza Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
6 San Diego Miramar
19 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ South
Sat Nov 03
Final
9 San Joaquin Delta
5 at Diablo Valley
Sacramento
Sat Nov 03
Final
9 Cuesta
16 vs. LA Valley
@ Santa Monica College WSC Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final
11 Merced
18 vs. West Valley
@ De Anza Coast Conference Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final
12 Long Beach
7 at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament (Championships)
Sat Nov 03
Final
6 Sierra
10 vs. American River
@ american river
Thu Nov 08
Final - OT
13 Citrus
14 vs. Cuesta
@ Cerritos 2018 CCCAA SoCal Regional Playoffs
Thu Nov 08
Final
9 Mt. San Antonio
12 vs. Grossmont
@ Cerritos So Cal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 09
Final
11 Grossmont
18 vs. LA Valley
@ Cerritos college SoCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 09
Final
7 Cuesta
15 vs. Golden West
@ Cerritos SoCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 09
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
17 vs. Sierra
@ saratoga NorCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 09
Final
7 Orange Coast
6 at Cerritos
SoCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 09
Final
15 Ohlone
24 vs. Merced
@ West Valley College NorCal Regional Championships
Fri Nov 09
Final
9 Riverside
17 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerritos SoCal Regional Championships
Sat Nov 10
Final
6 Orange Coast
11 vs. Golden West
@ Cerritos SoCal Regional Championships
Sat Nov 10
Final
13 Sierra
17 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley CCCAA NorCal Championships
Sat Nov 10
Final
10 Long Beach
13 vs. LA Valley
@ Cerritos College SoCal Championships
Sat Nov 10
Final
18 Merced
15 vs. American River
@ West Valley College NorCal Regional Championships
Sat Nov 10
Final
6 LA Valley
11 vs. Golden West
@ Cerritos College SoCal Regional Championships - 1st Place Game
Sat Nov 10
Final
18 Orange Coast
17 vs. Long Beach
@ cerritos SoCal Regionals (3rd place)
Sun Nov 11
Final
14 Sierra
9 vs. American River
@ West Valley College NorCal Championships (3rd Place)
Sun Nov 11
Final
6 Merced
15 at West Valley
NorCal Championship (Championship game)
Fri Nov 16
Final
10 LA Valley
8 at West Valley
CCCAA State Championship (Semifinals)
Fri Nov 16
Final
4 Merced
11 vs. Golden West
@ West Valley CCCAA State Championship (Semifinals)
Sat Nov 17
Final
10 LA Valley
12 vs. Golden West
@ West Valley CCCAA State Championship Game
Sat Nov 17
Final
10 Merced
12 at West Valley
CCCAA State Championships (3rd place)
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories