Scoreboard

Wed Nov 01
Final
10 Santa Monica
7 at Ventura
WSC Championships
Thu Nov 02
Final
9 Fullerton
12 vs. Riverside
@ Cypress, CA Orange Empire Conference Championships Nov. 2-4
Thu Nov 02
Final
8 Rio Hondo
19 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. SAC SCC Championship (11/2 - 11/4)
Thu Nov 02
Final
6 American River
12 at Modesto
Big 8 Conference Championships at Delta
Thu Nov 02
Final
12 El Camino
11 vs. Chaffey
@ Mt. SAC South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Nov 02
Final
27 Saddleback
4 vs. Santa Ana
@ Cypress OEC Championships (day 1)
Thu Nov 02
Final
3 Santa Rosa
15 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Delta College Big 8 Conferent tournament
Thu Nov 02
Final
3 Riverside
16 vs. Golden West
@ Cypress College Orange Empire Conference Championships
Thu Nov 02
Final
14 Cerritos
7 at Mt. San Antonio
South Coach Conference Tournament (Semifinals)
Thu Nov 02
Final
20 Long Beach
6 vs. El Camino
@ Mt. SAC South Coast Conference Championships
Thu Nov 02
Final
7 Saddleback
10 vs. Orange Coast
@ Cypress OEC Championships (day 1)
Thu Nov 02
Final
9 Modesto
16 at Sierra
Thu Nov 02
Final
9 Diablo Valley
8 at San Joaquin Delta
Big 8 Conference Semi-Final
Fri Nov 03
Final
9 Southwestern
13 at San Diego Miramar
PCAC Championship
Fri Nov 03
Final
14 Grossmont
7 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ San Diego Miramar PCAC Championship
Fri Nov 03
Final
11 De Anza
14 vs. Las Positas
@ Cabrillo College Conference Championships
Fri Nov 03
Final
9 Cuesta
14 at Citrus
2017 WSC Championships
Fri Nov 03
Final
5 San Diego Mesa
14 vs. Palomar
@ Miramar College PCAC Tournament
Fri Nov 03
Final
6 Santa Monica
16 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus College WSC Championships
Fri Nov 03
Final
5 Ohlone
10 vs. Merced
@ Cabrillo College Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 03
Final
1 Las Positas
23 vs. West Valley
@ Cabrillo College Conference Championships
Fri Nov 03
Final
10 Cabrillo
14 at Merced
Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 03
Final
12 Ohlone
6 vs. Cabrillo
@ Cabrillo Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final
22 Fullerton
5 vs. Santa Ana
@ Cypress, CA OEC Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final
3 Ohlone
15 vs. West Valley
@ Cabrillo College Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final
14 San Diego Mesa
8 at San Diego Miramar
PCAC Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final
6 Las Positas
11 vs. Merced
@ Cabrillo Coast Conference Tournament
Sat Nov 04
Final
2 Santa Monica
16 vs. Cuesta
@ Citrus College WSC Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final
9 Rio Hondo
13 vs. Chaffey
@ Mt. Sac
Sat Nov 04
Final
8 Saddleback
13 vs. Riverside
@ Cypress OEC Championships (day 2) Third Place Game
Sat Nov 04
Final
8 Palomar
6 vs. Grossmont
@ Miramar College PCAC Tournament
Sat Nov 04
Final
14 Cabrillo
10 at De Anza
Sat Nov 04
Final - 3OT
14 Citrus
15 at LA Valley
2017 WSC Championships
Sat Nov 04
Final
11 El Camino
6 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC Championship 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 04
Final
7 Orange Coast
18 vs. Golden West
@ Cypress College Orange Empire Conference - Championship Game
Sat Nov 04
Final
15 Ohlone
7 vs. Las Positas
@ Cabrillo College 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 04
Final
5 Modesto
12 at San Joaquin Delta
Big 8 Conference Championships at Delta
Sat Nov 04
Final
3 Merced
16 vs. West Valley
@ Cabrillo Coast Conference Tournament
Sat Nov 04
Final
12 Cerritos
14 vs. Long Beach
@ Mt. San Antonio South Coach Conference Tournament (Finals)
Sat Nov 04
Final
7 Diablo Valley
19 vs. Sierra
@ Delta College Big 8 Conference Championship Game
Thu Nov 09
Final
6 Saddleback
3 vs. Riverside
@ Los Angeles, Calif. (L.A. Valley) CCCAA SoCal Championships
Thu Nov 09
Final
3 Palomar
15 vs. Cuesta
@ Van Nuys CCCAA SoCal Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
3 Saddleback
10 vs. Golden West
@ LA Valley College CCCAA SoCal Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
13 Orange Coast
14 vs. Citrus
@ Los Angeles 2017 CCCAA SoCal Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
8 Long Beach
6 vs. Cuesta
@ LA Valley CCCAA SoCal Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
8 Cerritos
11 at LA Valley
CCCAA SoCal Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
6 Merced
9 vs. Modesto
@ Delta College CCCAA NorCal Championships
Fri Nov 10
Final
5 American River
12 at San Joaquin Delta
CCCAA NorCal Championships
Sat Nov 11
Final
7 Citrus
9 vs. Golden West
@ LA Valley 2017 CCCAA SoCal Championships
Sat Nov 11
Final
8 Long Beach
7 vs. LA Valley
@ LA Valley Southern California Regional Playoffs
Sat Nov 11
Final
2 Modesto
19 vs. West Valley
@ Delta Nor Cal Championships at Delta
Sat Nov 11
Final
14 Sierra
10 at San Joaquin Delta
Norcal Championships
Sat Nov 11
Final - 3OT
11 Citrus
10 vs. LA Valley
@ Los Angeles CCCAA SoCal Championships (3rd place)
Sat Nov 11
Final
12 Long Beach
14 vs. Golden West
@ LA Valley College CCCAA SoCal Championships - (Championship)
Sat Nov 11
Final
13 San Joaquin Delta
10 vs. Modesto
@ Stockton, Calif. (San Joaquin Delta) CCCAA NorCal Championships (3rd Place)
Sat Nov 11
Final
6 Sierra
18 vs. West Valley
@ Delta CCCAA NorCal Championships (Championship)
Fri Nov 17
Final - OT
10 Long Beach
11 vs. West Valley
@ Cuesta CCCAA Championship (Semifinal)
Fri Nov 17
Final
14 Golden West
6 vs. Sierra
@ Cuesta CCCAA Championships (Semifinal)
Sat Nov 18
Final
13 Long Beach
10 vs. Sierra
@ Cuesta CCCAA Championship (3rd Place)
Sat Nov 18
Final
8 West Valley
10 vs. Golden West
@ San Luis Obispo, Calif. (Cuesta College) CCCAA State Championships (Championship)
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories