Scoreboard

Thu Feb 13
Final
4 Irvine Valley
5 at Cerritos
Thu Feb 13
Final
2 San Diego Mesa
7 at Saddleback
Thu Feb 13
Final
6 Riverside
3 at El Camino
Thu Feb 13
Final
8 Mt. San Jacinto
1 at Palomar
Thu Feb 13
Final
0 Fullerton
9 at Desert
Omni Rancho Las Palmas - Rancho Mirage
Thu Feb 13
Final
9 Orange Coast
0 at Victor Valley
Thu Feb 13
Final
7 Foothill
0 at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 14
Final
0 Imperial Valley
9 at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 14
Final
0 Imperial Valley
9 at Fullerton
Fri Feb 14
Final
1 Grossmont
8 at Glendale
Sat Feb 15
Final
3 Desert
4 at Azusa Pacific University
Azusa, CA
Tue Feb 18
Final
9 American River
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 18
Final
1 Diablo Valley
8 at Shasta
Tue Feb 18
Final
2 Victor Valley
7 at Cerritos
Tue Feb 18
Final
5 Saddleback
4 at El Camino
Tue Feb 18
Final
6 Santa Barbara
3 at Glendale
Tue Feb 18
Final
4 Hope International
4 at Irvine Valley
Tue Feb 18
Final
2 Riverside
7 at Ventura
Tue Feb 18
Final
7 Grossmont
2 at Palomar
Thu Feb 20
Final
4 Chabot
5 at Santa Rosa
Thu Feb 20
Final
7 Desert
2 at Cerritos
Thu Feb 20
Final
0 Saddleback
9 at Irvine Valley
Thu Feb 20
Final
3 Riverside
6 at Fullerton
Thu Feb 20
Final
3 Palomar
6 at San Diego Mesa
Thu Feb 20
Final
0 Imperial Valley
9 at San Diego City
Thu Feb 20
Final
5 Mt. San Jacinto
4 at El Camino
Fri Feb 21
Final
7 Grossmont
2 at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 21
Final
6 Santa Rosa
3 vs. Grossmont
@ Diablo Valley College, Pleasant Hill, CA
Fri Feb 21
Postponed
San Diego Mesa
at Ventura
Postponed, Make-Up TBA
Fri Feb 21
Final
5 Modesto
4 at Fresno City
Fri Feb 21
Final
0 Shasta
9 at American River
Fri Feb 21
Final
1 Folsom Lake
8 at Solano
Fri Feb 21
Final
0 Saddleback
9 at San Diego City
Fri Feb 21
Final
5 Glendale
4 at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 21
Cancelled
LA Pierce
at Riverside
Fri Feb 21
Final
9 Santa Rosa
0 at Diablo Valley
Sat Feb 22
Final
8 Shasta
1 at Mission
NorCal Challenge
Sat Feb 22
Final
3 Grossmont
6 at Chabot
Sat Feb 22
Final
4 American River
5 at UC Santa Cruz
Sat Feb 22
Final
0 Shasta
9 vs. Foothill
@ MISSION COLLEGE
Tue Feb 25
Final
9 American River
0 at Modesto
Tue Feb 25
Final
0 Shasta
9 at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 25
Final
9 Santa Barbara
0 at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 25
Final
9 Solano
0 at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 25
Final
9 Desert
0 at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 25
Final
7 Riverside
2 at Saddleback
Tue Feb 25
Final
8 Irvine Valley
1 at Orange Coast
Tue Feb 25
Final
2 San Diego Mesa
7 at Grossmont
Tue Feb 25
Final
9 San Diego City
0 at Palomar
Tue Feb 25
Final
6 Fullerton
3 at El Camino
Thu Feb 27
Final
5 Chabot
4 at Modesto
Thu Feb 27
Final
6 Cerritos
3 at El Camino
Thu Feb 27
Final
3 Saddleback
6 at Fullerton
Thu Feb 27
Final
2 Orange Coast
7 at Riverside
Thu Feb 27
Final
0 Grossmont
9 at San Diego City
Thu Feb 27
Final
2 Palomar
7 at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Feb 28
Final
7 Santa Barbara
2 at Fullerton
Fri Feb 28
Final
0 Solano
9 at American River
Fri Feb 28
Final
1 Diablo Valley
8 at Folsom Lake
Fri Feb 28
Final
9 Santa Rosa
0 at Mission
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories