Scoreboard

Fri Jan 17
Final
52 San Diego Mesa
54 at Imperial Valley
Fri Jan 17
Final
21 Mendocino
84 at Solano
Fri Jan 17
Final
2 Yuba
0 vs. Contra Costa
@ Diablo Valley College Contra Costa forfeited, ended season early due to lack of available student-athletes.
Fri Jan 17
Final
38 Laney
72 at Merritt
Sat Jan 18
Final
52 Desert
89 at Copper Mountain
Sat Jan 18
Final
60 LA Valley
44 at West LA
Sat Jan 18
Final
46 Victor Valley
49 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Jan 18
Final
33 Porterville
100 at Fresno City
Sat Jan 18
Final
68 Reedley
63 at Sequoias
Sat Jan 18
Final
54 Shasta
80 at Butte
Sat Jan 18
Final
73 Santa Monica
55 at Citrus
2020 Citrus Athletics Scholar Baller Night - Free Admission
Sat Jan 18
Final
66 Redwoods
79 at Lassen
Sat Jan 18
Final
57 Allan Hancock
59 at Merritt
Sat Jan 18
Final
73 Glendale
58 at Canyons
Sat Jan 18
Final
42 Bakersfield
67 at Antelope Valley
Sat Jan 18
Final
100 Merced
30 at Taft
Sun Jan 19
Final
88 Allan Hancock
56 at Laney
Mon Jan 20
Final
61 Victor Valley
82 at Mt. San Jacinto
Mon Jan 20
Final
64 Chaffey
56 at Desert
Mon Jan 20
Final
93 San Bernardino Valley
44 vs. Barstow
@ Victor Valley Game moved due to gym maintenance
Tue Jan 21
Final
53 Modesto
77 at Diablo Valley
Tue Jan 21
Final
80 Sierra
53 at American River
Tue Jan 21
Final
56 Cosumnes River
65 at Santa Rosa
Wed Jan 22
Final - OT
65 De Anza
71 at Cabrillo
Wed Jan 22
Final
61 Allan Hancock
100 at Moorpark
Wed Jan 22
Final
80 MiraCosta
26 at San Diego City
Wed Jan 22
Final
64 Mission
69 at San Jose
Wed Jan 22
Final
55 Taft
72 at Porterville
Wed Jan 22
Final
47 Citrus
72 at Canyons
Wed Jan 22
Final
43 Cerritos
44 at LA Harbor
Wed Jan 22
Final
36 Compton
50 at El Camino
Wed Jan 22
Final
60 Skyline
39 at Las Positas
DH
Wed Jan 22
Final
50 Antelope Valley
52 at Glendale
Wed Jan 22
Cancelled
Saddleback
at Orange Coast
Wed Jan 22
Final
47 Mt. San Antonio
43 at Rio Hondo
Wed Jan 22
Final
58 Santa Monica
79 at LA Valley
Wed Jan 22
Final
78 Santa Ana
52 at Golden West
Wed Jan 22
Final
52 LA Southwest
62 at Long Beach
SCC
Wed Jan 22
Final
42 West Hills-Lemoore
82 at Fresno City
Wed Jan 22
Final
53 Grossmont
60 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Jan 22
Final
89 Chabot
59 at Ohlone
Wed Jan 22
Final
44 Reedley
80 at Merced
Wed Jan 22
Final
69 West LA
78 at Bakersfield
Wed Jan 22
Final
56 LA Trade-Tech
65 at East Los Angeles
Wed Jan 22
Final
71 Mt. San Jacinto
62 at San Bernardino Valley
Wed Jan 22
Final
43 Chaffey
58 at Victor Valley
Wed Jan 22
Final
27 Hartnell
80 at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Jan 22
Final
54 Riverside
73 at Irvine Valley
Wed Jan 22
Final
80 Palomar
28 at Imperial Valley
Wed Jan 22
Final
95 Ventura
52 at Oxnard
Wed Jan 22
Final
63 Cypress
62 at Fullerton
Wed Jan 22
Final
45 Marin
52 at Laney
Wed Jan 22
Final
67 Siskiyous
88 at Redwoods
Wed Jan 22
Final
45 Lassen
65 at Butte
Wed Jan 22
Final
0 Contra Costa
2 at Los Medanos
Wed Jan 22
Final
66 Merritt
37 at Mendocino
Thu Jan 23
Final
72 Copper Mountain
58 at Barstow
Fri Jan 24
Cancelled
Orange Coast
at Riverside
Fri Jan 24
Final
2 Solano
0 vs. Contra Costa
@ Diablo Valley College
Sat Jan 25
Cancelled
Chaffey
at Palo Verde
Palo Verde will not have a 2019-20 team
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories