Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Foothill
2 at Skyline
DH
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Desert
2 at Cuyamaca
Fri Sep 14
Final
4 San Diego Mesa
3 at Citrus
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Irvine Valley
2 at Golden West
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Fullerton
0 at Orange Coast
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 MiraCosta
1 at San Diego City
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Cypress
2 at Antelope Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Santa Ana
2 at Santiago Canyon
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 LA Mission
5 at Long Beach
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 LA Harbor
1 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Contra Costa
2 at Folsom Lake
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Chaffey
4 at Santa Monica
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Cerritos
0 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 San Francisco
3 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Pasadena City
1 at Taft
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Bakersfield
1 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Napa Valley
3 at Butte
Fri Sep 14
Final
4 El Camino
2 at Moorpark
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 American River
2 at De Anza
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Lake Tahoe
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Gavilan
0 at Merritt
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Cosumnes River
0 at Canyons
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Glendale
2 at East Los Angeles
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Modesto
1 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Canada
1 at Clovis
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 West Valley
2 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Chabot
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Hartnell
2 at Napa Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Siskiyous
3 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Southern Nevada
1 at Mt. San Antonio
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Lake Tahoe
1 at Evergreen Valley
Mon Sep 17
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
1 vs. Feather River
@ Fresno City
Mon Sep 17
Final
2 Siskiyous
3 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 18
Final
4 San Bernardino Valley
1 at Palomar
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Desert
0 at Moorpark
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Glendale
4 at LA Mission
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Norco
1 at Golden West
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 San Diego City
3 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Taft
1 at Cerritos
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Orange Coast
3 at Irvine Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Rio Hondo
1 at Santa Monica
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 East Los Angeles
1 at LA Harbor
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Butte
1 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Santiago Canyon
1 at Cypress
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Fullerton
0 at Santa Ana
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Cabrillo
0 at Evergreen Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Clovis
0 at Chabot
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Santa Barbara
2 at Chaffey
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 West Hills Lemoore
5 at Allan Hancock
Tue Sep 18
Final
5 Santa Rosa
4 at Napa Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Imperial Valley
1 at MiraCosta
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Canyons
2 at Fresno City
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Lake Tahoe
3 at De Anza
Tue Sep 18
Final
4 Merritt
1 at Modesto
Tue Sep 18
Final
4 Contra Costa
1 at Las Positas
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Mendocino
0 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 American River
0 at Yuba
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Sequoias
4 at Bakersfield
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 San Francisco
2 at Contra Costa
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
9 at Gavilan
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories