Scoreboard

Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Skyline
4 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Marin
3 at Chabot
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Allan Hancock
1 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Fresno City
1 at Canyons
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 East Los Angeles
4 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 San Diego Mesa
3 at Orange Coast
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Palomar
2 at LA Harbor
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Evergreen Valley
2 at Butte
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Bakersfield
2 at Sequoias
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Pasadena City
1 at Norco
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Citrus
3 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Taft
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 17
Final
5 Modesto
1 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Cuyamaca
5 at Desert
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Clovis
5 at Antelope Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
5 Chaffey
0 at LA Mission
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Santa Monica
1 at Rio Hondo
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Las Positas
0 at Contra Costa
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Cerritos
1 at San Diego City
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Napa Valley
1 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Long Beach
0 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Mendocino
3 at Redwoods
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 at Yuba
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Feather River
2 at American River
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Cosumnes River
0 at Hartnell
Rabobank Stadium - Salinas, California
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Santa Barbara
2 at Glendale
Thu Sep 19
Final
1 Fullerton
1 at Canada
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Antelope Valley
3 at MiraCosta
San Diego Invitational
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Imperial Valley
4 at Arizona Western
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Merritt
0 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Yuba
5 at Redwoods
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Victor Valley
5 at Sequoias
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Pasadena City
2 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Irvine Valley
0 at Norco
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Orange Coast
0 at Southwestern
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Imperial Valley
1 at Cypress
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Hartnell
2 at Marin
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Allan Hancock
2 at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Citrus
1 at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Skyline
1 at Foothill
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Santa Barbara
0 at Taft
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Chabot
5 at Clovis
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Canyons
4 at Chaffey
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Fresno City
0 at Bakersfield
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 San Diego City
2 at Long Beach
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 San Francisco
1 at American River
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
0 at De Anza
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Ohlone
3 at Mendocino
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Feather River
3 at Evergreen Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
6 Cerritos
2 at Cuyamaca
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Desert
2 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Glendale
0 at East Los Angeles
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Modesto
1 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Napa Valley
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 West Valley
1 at Folsom Lake
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Cosumnes River
4 at Palomar
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Fullerton
3 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Siskiyous
5 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Feather River
4 at Canada
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories