Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 17
6:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Southern Oregon University
Wed Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Glendale
scrimmage
Wed Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at San Francisco
Wed Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Los Medanos
at Contra Costa
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Citrus
Wed Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
East Los Angeles
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
Gavilan
at Foothill
3-Way Scrimmage with Gavilan/De Anza/Foothill
Thu Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
De Anza
at Foothill
3-Way Scrimmage with Gavilan/De Anza/Foothill
Thu Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Fresno City
Scrimmage - No Results
Thu Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Riverside
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Laney
at San Mateo
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
Final
0 Chaffey
0 at San Bernardino Valley
Scrimmage Game
Thu Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Santa Ana
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
Shasta
at Sierra
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
5:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Grossmont
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
5:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Santa Rosa
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Reedley
Thu Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Merced
at Modesto
Thu Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Antelope Valley
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at LA Valley
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Long Beach
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 24
6:30 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Aug 25
5:00 PM PDT
Hartnell
at San Jose
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 26
1:00 PM PDT
Compton
at Allan Hancock
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 26
6:00 PM PDT
LA Pierce
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Sat Sep 02
Final
55 Sacramento City
38 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 02
Cancelled
West Hills Coalinga
at Shasta
Game canceled due to Shasta County Fires
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Santa Ana
0 at Fullerton
FULLERTON FORFEIT | 95th Key to the County Game - @ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Santa Rosa
51 at Butte
Game time is moved up 1 hour to Noon Kickoff
Sat Sep 02
Final
16 Sequoias
14 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 02
Final
40 Merced
18 at Redwoods
Sat Sep 02
Final
44 Ventura
6 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 02
Final
7 Modesto
47 at San Mateo
Sat Sep 02
Final
10 Glendale
17 at Golden West
Golden West College Campus
Sat Sep 02
Final
29 De Anza
27 at Feather River
Sat Sep 02
Final
17 Laney
14 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 02
Final
31 Santa Monica
30 at West LA
Sat Sep 02
Final
32 San Diego Mesa
7 at Grossmont
Sat Sep 02
Final
16 Siskiyous
14 at Chabot
Sat Sep 02
Final
52 Long Beach
17 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 02
Final
9 Victor Valley
52 at Riverside
RCC Clubs Night
Sat Sep 02
Final
74 El Camino
8 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 02
Final
38 Palomar
31 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 02
Final
22 Orange Coast
31 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 02
Final
45 Mt. San Antonio
23 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Compton
33 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 02
Final
22 Sierra
41 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 02
Final
42 Canyons
30 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
14 Citrus
17 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 02
Final
20 Reedley
35 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 02
Final
34 LA Pierce
36 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Diablo Valley
67 at American River
Sat Sep 02
Final
41 Saddleback
7 at Desert
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Hartnell
7 at Foothill
Sat Sep 02
Final
7 Gavilan
14 at San Jose
Sat Sep 02
Final
25 LA Valley
14 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 02
Final
26 Monterey Peninsula
28 at Yuba
Sat Sep 02
Final
6 Allan Hancock
21 at Bakersfield
Fri Sep 08
Final
7 Contra Costa
28 at Sacramento City
Fri Sep 08
Final
31 Butte
21 at Laney
Fri Sep 08
Final
23 Chabot
26 at Diablo Valley
Sat Sep 09
Final
37 Feather River
10 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 09
Final
2 Moorpark
56 at El Camino
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Cerritos
0 at Fullerton
FULLERTON FORFEIT | @ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 09
Final - OT
14 San Francisco
20 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 09
Final
34 LA Harbor
40 at Grossmont
Sat Sep 09
Final
17 Santa Ana
14 at Citrus
Sat Sep 09
Final
56 Santa Barbara
7 at West LA
Sat Sep 09
Final
28 San Joaquin Delta
7 at De Anza
Sat Sep 09
Final
20 Shasta
25 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 09
Final
37 San Mateo
36 at Sierra
Sat Sep 09
Final
14 Redwoods
9 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 09
Final
13 East Los Angeles
21 at Allan Hancock
Sat Sep 09
Final
31 Fresno City
10 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 09
Final
30 Mt. San Jacinto
21 at Compton
Sat Sep 09
Final
14 Golden West
20 at Riverside
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat Sep 09
Final
7 Antelope Valley
24 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Sep 09
Final
45 Saddleback
35 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 09
Final
26 Pasadena City
33 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 09
Final
30 Canyons
14 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 09
Final
46 Bakersfield
13 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 09
Final
24 Foothill
14 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 09
Final
45 Palomar
14 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 09
Final - OT
55 American River
49 at Modesto
Sat Sep 09
Final
49 Southwestern
7 at Glendale
Sat Sep 09
Final
7 San Jose
46 at Merced
Sat Sep 09
Final
29 Ventura
55 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 09
Final
21 LA Southwest
55 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 09
Final
34 Los Medanos
28 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 09
Final - OT
21 Desert
28 at LA Valley
Sat Sep 09
Final
22 Yuba
9 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 16
Final
21 Chabot
31 at Butte
Sat Sep 16
Final
26 Siskiyous
14 at De Anza
Sat Sep 16
Final
28 Santa Rosa
38 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 16
Final
56 Sierra
28 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 16
Final
26 American River
40 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
26 Glendale
27 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 16
Final
13 San Bernardino Valley
14 at Citrus
Sat Sep 16
Final
6 Chaffey
27 at Golden West
Golden West College Campus
Sat Sep 16
Final
40 Reedley
20 at Redwoods
Sat Sep 16
Final
41 Mt. San Antonio
6 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 16
Final
26 Pasadena City
37 at Allan Hancock
Sat Sep 16
Final
47 Laney
13 at Feather River
Sat Sep 16
Final
21 Merced
7 at Shasta
Sat Sep 16
Final
21 San Mateo
19 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 16
Final
35 San Diego Mesa
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 16
Final
28 Riverside
26 at Bakersfield
Sat Sep 16
Final
52 Victor Valley
44 at Santa Ana
Eddie West Field/Santa Ana Stadium
Sat Sep 16
Final
51 Santa Barbara
12 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 16
Final
10 Orange Coast
51 at Ventura
Sat Sep 16
Final
56 Saddleback
27 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 16
Final
13 LA Pierce
51 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 16
Final
37 Cerritos
6 at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Sep 16
Final
16 Antelope Valley
14 at East Los Angeles
Sat Aug 18
Cancelled
Yuba
at Shasta
Scrimmage canceled due to Air Quailty
Tue Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Sequoias
Annual Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
6:00 PM PDT
Contra Costa
at Diablo Valley
Wed Aug 22
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Laney
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Glendale
scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at San Francisco
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Los Medanos
at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at San Bernardino Valley
Preseason Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Santa Monica
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Bakersfield
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Merced
Thu Aug 23
12:00 PM PDT
Gavilan
at Foothill
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
1:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at De Anza
Thu Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
Hartnell
at San Jose
Thu Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Chabot
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Riverside
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
Cancelled
LA Pierce
at Santa Ana
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:30 PM PDT
Grossmont
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Sierra
Scrimmage - No Score
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Cerritos
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Feather River
vs. San Mateo
@ Elk Grove HS
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Long Beach
at Orange Coast
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Chaffey
at Desert
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
TBA
Golden West
at Chapman
Fri Aug 31
Final
29 Diablo Valley
35 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 LA Southwest
1 at Santa Monica
LA SOUTHWEST FORFEIT
Sat Sep 01
Final
13 Sierra
56 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
49 at Butte
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Siskiyous
42 at San Mateo
LIVE nat'l TELECAST on ELEVEN SPORTS USA (DirecTV 623, AT&T U-verse 1665, etc.)
Sat Sep 01
Final
52 Citrus
13 at West LA
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 Sequoias
41 at Feather River
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Fullerton
1 at Golden West
FULLERTON FORFEIT
Sat Sep 01
Final
57 Reedley
47 at De Anza
Sat Sep 01
Final
38 Cabrillo
6 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 01
Final
41 Monterey Peninsula
34 vs. Redwoods
@ HSU Game to be played at Humboldt State
Sat Sep 01
Final
14 Sacramento City
28 at American River
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 Santa Rosa
33 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 Grossmont
38 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 01
Final
31 Laney
17 at Modesto
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 LA Harbor
22 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 01
Final
45 Santa Barbara
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 01
Final
38 Desert
42 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 01
Final
41 San Bernardino Valley
38 at Santa Ana
Sat Sep 01
Final
19 Canyons
6 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 Bakersfield
45 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 Ventura
20 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 01
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
27 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 01
Final
53 Mt. San Jacinto
35 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Gavilan
22 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 01
Final
34 Hartnell
28 at Yuba
Sat Sep 01
Final
22 LA Valley
14 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 East Los Angeles
56 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 01
Final
9 Glendale
23 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
20 Palomar
16 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Merced
21 at Foothill
Fri Sep 07
Final
21 Feather River
29 at Diablo Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
37 San Francisco
29 at Sacramento City
Fri Sep 07
Final
14 American River
41 at Laney
Sat Sep 08
Final
40 West Hills Coalinga
20 vs. Shasta
@ YUBA
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Compton
73 at Citrus
Sat Sep 08
Postponed
Fresno City
at Siskiyous
Game moved to 10/6 due to the Delta Fire.
Sat Sep 08
Final
31 San Mateo
12 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 08
Final
42 Modesto
17 at Sierra
Sat Sep 08
Final
20 Yuba
44 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
16 LA Pierce
12 at West LA
Sat Sep 08
Final
27 Los Medanos
16 at San Jose
Sat Sep 08
Final
36 Long Beach
43 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 08
Final
35 Mt. San Jacinto
14 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 08
Final
44 Redwoods
28 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 08
Final
47 Canyons
14 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
23 Butte
28 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 08
Final
15 El Camino
20 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Theme - BC School Pride
Sat Sep 08
Final
21 Golden West
27 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Sep 08
Final
35 San Bernardino Valley
13 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Foothill
17 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 08
Final
42 Southwestern
6 at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Fullerton
1 at Riverside
FULLERTON FORFEIT
Sat Sep 08
Final
31 Cerritos
10 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 08
Final
37 Santa Ana
6 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
19 Saddleback
34 at Ventura
Sat Sep 08
Final
41 Chaffey
36 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Orange Coast
25 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 08
Final
41 Pasadena City
14 at Glendale
Sat Sep 08
Final
29 De Anza
27 at Merced
Sat Sep 08
Final
12 Contra Costa
65 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 08
Final
69 Desert
10 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 08
Final
34 Chabot
20 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 08
Final
26 Allan Hancock
14 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
36 Sacramento City
7 at Diablo Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
27 Siskiyous
35 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Santa Ana
0 at Fullerton
FULLERTON FORFEIT | 96th Key to the County Game - @ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 LA Harbor
49 at El Camino
Sat Sep 15
Final
16 Modesto
49 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 15
Final
12 West LA
48 at Golden West
Sat Sep 15
Final
44 Sierra
26 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 Reedley
27 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Gavilan
29 at De Anza
Sat Sep 15
Final
62 Hartnell
14 vs. Redwoods
@ HSU Game to be played at Humboldt State
Sat Sep 15
Final
35 Grossmont
42 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 15
Final
13 San Mateo
18 at American River
LIVE on baosn.tv; delayed NAT'l TELECAST on ELEVEN SPORTS USA 8:30 pm (DirecTV 623, AT&T U-verse 1665, etc.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
29 Ventura
28 at Allan Hancock
Bulldog Bound Youth Football Day
Sat Sep 15
Final
17 Butte
7 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 Laney
24 at Feather River
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 LA Valley
54 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Santa Rosa
10 at Shasta
Sat Sep 15
Final
7 Victor Valley
40 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Pasadena City
50 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
13 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 East Los Angeles
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 15
Final
77 Riverside
35 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Monica
56 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Theme - Favorite Football Team
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 San Joaquin Delta
45 at Chabot
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 Moorpark
19 at Glendale
Sat Sep 15
Final
44 Orange Coast
29 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 15
Final
23 Cabrillo
6 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 15
Final
16 Merced
23 at Yuba
Sat Sep 15
Final
29 San Diego Mesa
0 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 15
Final
10 Citrus
14 at Palomar
Escondido High School
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 San Jose
14 at Foothill
Sat Sep 15
Final
65 Cerritos
35 at Desert
Fri Sep 21
Final
12 West Hills Coalinga
77 at Laney
Sat Sep 22
Final
12 Foothill
35 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 22
Final
17 Diablo Valley
42 at Sierra
Sat Sep 22
Final
20 Chabot
23 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Sequoias
37 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Santa Rosa, CA SRJC Homecoming Game
Sat Sep 22
Final
34 Citrus
13 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 22
Final
63 Feather River
27 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 22
Final
21 San Francisco
42 at Butte
Sat Sep 22
Final
6 Compton
30 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 22
Final
49 Glendale
59 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 22
Final
38 Merced
36 at San Jose
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Contra Costa
44 at Redwoods
Sat Sep 22
Final
34 Los Medanos
37 at Yuba
Sat Sep 22
Final
42 Monterey Peninsula
25 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 22
Final
11 Bakersfield
13 at Golden West
Sat Sep 22
Final
20 West LA
70 at Allan Hancock
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Fresno City
31 at San Mateo
LIVE on baosn.tv; NAT'L Delay 7:30 pm on ELEVEN SPORTS: DirecTV (623), U-Verse (1665), Verizon Fios (597), RCN (571), Google Fiber (251), Hawaiian Telcom (1091)...etc.
Sat Sep 22
Final
47 Riverside
0 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 22
Final
14 Grossmont
40 at San Diego Mesa
SD Mesa College Homecoming Game
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Fullerton
1 at Southwestern
FULLERTON FORFEIT
Sat Sep 22
Final
41 Victor Valley
20 at Santa Ana
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 LA Southwest
72 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 22
Final
28 Canyons
10 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 22
Final
38 Palomar
45 at Ventura
Sat Sep 22
Final
7 Antelope Valley
21 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 22
Final
41 Saddleback
3 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 22
Final
27 Shasta
40 at Sacramento City
Sat Sep 22
Final
26 East Los Angeles
44 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 22
Final
36 Chaffey
7 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 22
Final
42 El Camino
24 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
50 Hartnell
44 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 22
Final
21 American River
27 at Modesto
Sat Sep 22
Final
43 LA Pierce
46 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 28
Final
38 Butte
21 at Laney
Sat Sep 29
Final
45 Shasta
17 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 29
Final
13 Moorpark
23 at El Camino
Sat Sep 29
Final
28 Allan Hancock
21 at Citrus
Sat Sep 29
Final
19 San Francisco
16 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 29
Final
12 Glendale
29 at West LA
Sat Sep 29
Final
24 Cabrillo
31 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 29
Final
34 Redwoods
42 at De Anza
Sat Sep 29
Final
17 Fresno City
3 at American River
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Ventura
0 at Fullerton
FULLERTON FORFEIT | @ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 29
Final
35 Palomar
24 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont High School
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
49 Santa Rosa
42 at Feather River
Sat Sep 29
Final
30 San Joaquin Delta
38 at Diablo Valley
Game has been pushed back an hour to 6 p.m.
Sat Sep 29
Final
18 San Mateo
28 at Modesto
Sat Sep 29
Final
69 San Bernardino Valley
20 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 29
Final
6 Santa Barbara
14 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 29
Final
7 Santa Monica
62 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Compton
91 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 29
Final
38 Sierra
30 at Sacramento City
Sat Sep 29
Final
46 Long Beach
32 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 29
Final
45 Mt. San Antonio
7 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS (2018 Homecoming)
Sat Sep 29
Final
21 West Hills Coalinga
44 at Chabot
Sat Sep 29
Final
21 San Diego Mesa
49 at Riverside
ASRCC Club Night!
Sat Sep 29
Final
38 Southwestern
17 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 29
Final
7 Orange Coast
41 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Theme - Americana
Sat Sep 29
Final
19 Mt. San Jacinto
16 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 29
Final
21 Gavilan
42 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Contra Costa
50 at Merced
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 San Jose
54 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 29
Final
55 LA Valley
13 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 29
Final
44 LA Pierce
43 at Desert
Sat Sep 29
Final
23 Yuba
6 at Foothill
Sat Oct 06
Final
17 Redwoods
62 at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 06
Final
20 Monterey Peninsula
34 at Yuba
Sat Oct 06
Final
23 San Jose
14 at Contra Costa
Sat Oct 06
Final
34 De Anza
25 at Los Medanos
Sat Oct 06
Final
33 Fresno City
28 at Siskiyous
Makeup Game due to the Delta Fire
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Antelope Valley
26 at Allan Hancock
Sat Oct 06
Final
40 Foothill
7 at Gavilan