2026-27 Basketball Statistics - Solano
-
Games2
-
Pts85.5
-
FG %45.5
-
3PT %30.6
-
FT %66.7
-
Reb20.0
-
Ast9.5
Offensive
Ball control
Ball control extended
Offensive
Ball control
Ball control extended
Offensive
Ball control
Ball control extended
Offensive
Ball control
Ball control extended
| Date | Opponent | Score | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 35-77 | 45.5 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 91.0 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 80.0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | off | def | reb | mrgn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 14 | 26 | 40 | -2.0 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -32.0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | to | stl | blk | ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 19 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | pf | off eff | net eff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 25 | 1.090 | 0.431 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 0 | - | -1.011 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 54.0 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 30-67 | 44.8 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 88.0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | off | def | reb | mrgn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 14.0 | 28.0 | 42.0 | -2.0 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 8.0 | 24.0 | 32.0 | -32.0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | to | stl | blk | ast |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 30.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | pf | def eff | net eff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 18.0 | 0.659 | 0.431 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 27.0 | 1.011 | -1.011 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | - | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | - | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | - | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | - | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | - | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | - | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | - | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | - | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | - | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | - | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | - | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | - | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | - | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | - | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | - | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | - | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | - | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | - | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | - | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | - | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | - | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | - | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | - | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | - | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | - | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - | - | - |
| gp | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 35-77 | 45.5 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 85.5 |
| Conference | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 35-77 | 45.5 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 85.5 |
| Away | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Neutral | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 35-77 | 45.5 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 91.0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 80.0 |
| October | 1 | 35-77 | 45.5 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 91.0 |
| November | 1 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 80.0 |
| gp | off | def | reb | mrgn | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 20.0 | -17.0 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 20.0 | -17.0 |
| Away | - | - | - | - | - |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 14.0 | 26.0 | 40.0 | -2.0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -32.0 |
| October | 1 | 14.0 | 26.0 | 40.0 | -2.0 |
| November | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -32.0 |
| gp | to | stl | blk | ast | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 9.5 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 9.5 |
| Away | - | - | - | - | - |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| October | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 |
| November | 1 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| gp | pf | off eff | net eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 12.5 | 2.048 | 1.208 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 12.5 | 2.048 | 1.208 |
| Away | - | - | - | - |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 25.0 | 1.090 | 0.431 |
| Losses | 1 | 0.0 | - | -1.011 |
| October | 1 | 25.0 | 1.090 | 0.431 |
| November | 1 | 0.0 | - | -1.011 |
| gp | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 46-117 | 39.3 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 71.0 |
| Conference | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 46-117 | 39.3 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 71.0 |
| Away | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Neutral | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 54.0 |
| Losses | 1 | 30-67 | 44.8 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 88.0 |
| October | 1 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 54.0 |
| November | 1 | 30-67 | 44.8 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 88.0 |
| gp | off | def | reb | mrgn | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 11.0 | 26.0 | 37.0 | -17.0 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 11.0 | 26.0 | 37.0 | -17.0 |
| Away | - | - | - | - | - |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 14.0 | 28.0 | 42.0 | -2.0 |
| Losses | 1 | 8.0 | 24.0 | 32.0 | -32.0 |
| October | 1 | 14.0 | 28.0 | 42.0 | -2.0 |
| November | 1 | 8.0 | 24.0 | 32.0 | -32.0 |
| gp | to | stl | blk | ast | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 22.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 10.0 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 22.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 10.0 |
| Away | - | - | - | - | - |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 30.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 |
| Losses | 1 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 |
| October | 1 | 30.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 |
| November | 1 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 |
| gp | pf | def eff | net eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 22.5 | 0.840 | 1.208 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 2 | 22.5 | 0.840 | 1.208 |
| Away | - | - | - | - |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 1 | 18.0 | 0.659 | 0.431 |
| Losses | 1 | 27.0 | 1.011 | -1.011 |
| October | 1 | 18.0 | 0.659 | 0.431 |
| November | 1 | 27.0 | 1.011 | -1.011 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Attend |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | Gavilan | W, 91-54 | 103 |
| Nov 3 | De Anza | L, 88-80 | 0 |
| Nov 6 | at Ohlone | - | |
| Nov 10 | West Valley | - | |
| Nov 13 | at Sacramento City | - | |
| Nov 17 | Folsom Lake | - | |
| Nov 20 | vs. Monterey Peninsula | - | |
| Nov 21 | at Hartnell | - | |
| Nov 25 | Diablo Valley | - | |
| Dec 3 | vs. Hartnell | - | |
| Dec 4 | vs. Irvine Valley | - | |
| Dec 5 | vs. Santa Barbara | - | |
| Dec 10 | at Cosumnes River | - | |
| Dec 15 | Mendocino | - | |
| Dec 19 | at Skyline | - | |
| Jan 2 | at Yuba | - | |
| Jan 7 | at Contra Costa | - | |
| Jan 9 | Napa Valley | - | |
| Jan 13 | Marin | - | |
| Jan 15 | at Los Medanos | - | |
| Jan 20 | Merritt | - | |
| Jan 22 | at Mendocino | - | |
| Jan 29 | Yuba | - | |
| Feb 5 | Contra Costa | - | |
| Feb 10 | at Napa Valley | - | |
| Feb 12 | at Marin | - | |
| Feb 16 | Los Medanos | - | |
| Feb 18 | at Merritt | - |
