CCCAA Scoreboard

October 19, 2019 - October 25, 2019
October 22, 2019
Men's Soccer
1:00 PM
Palomar
MiraCosta
2:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Moorpark
2:00 PM
Glendale
Bakersfield
2:00 PM
Allan Hancock
LA Mission
3:00 PM
Pasadena City
Compton
SCC
3:00 PM
Fullerton
Golden West
3:00 PM
San Diego City
Cuyamaca
3:00 PM
Oxnard
Santa Monica
3:00 PM
Cypress
Irvine Valley
3:00 PM
Canyons
Taft
3:00 PM
Santa Ana
Orange Coast
3:00 PM
San Diego Mesa
Imperial Valley
4:00 PM
Fresno City
Cosumnes River
4:00 PM
Marin
Santa Rosa
4:00 PM
Sequoias
San Joaquin Delta
4:00 PM
Chaffey
San Bernardino Valley
4:00 PM
Clovis
Modesto
4:00 PM
Desert
Norco
4:00 PM
Citrus
Antelope Valley
4:00 PM
Feather River
Shasta
4:00 PM
Lake Tahoe
Butte
4:00 PM
Siskiyous
Lassen
4:00 PM
Napa Valley
American River
4:00 PM
Mendocino
Yuba
4:00 PM
Merritt
Las Positas
5:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Mt. San Antonio
6:00 PM
West Hills Lemoore
Folsom Lake
6:00 PM
Cerritos
Rio Hondo
7:30 PM
LA Harbor
Long Beach
SCC/ Veterans Memorial Stadium
Women's Soccer
1:00 PM
Taft
Sequoias
1:00 PM
Imperial Valley
Grossmont
1:00 PM
Cuyamaca
San Diego Miramar
Cancelled
Siskiyous
Lassen
2:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Long Beach
SCC/Veteran's Stadium
2:00 PM
Feather River
Shasta
Cancelled
Marin
Napa Valley
2:00 PM
Foothill
Skyline
2:00 PM
Yuba
Los Medanos
2:00 PM
De Anza
Ohlone
2:00 PM
Lake Tahoe
Butte
3:00 PM
San Diego City
MiraCosta
3:00 PM
Santiago Canyon
Saddleback
@ OC Great Park
3:00 PM
El Camino
Pasadena City
SCC
3:00 PM
Southwestern
Palomar
3:00 PM
Orange Coast
Santa Ana
3:00 PM
Golden West
Fullerton
3:00 PM
Irvine Valley
Cypress
3:30 PM
Modesto
Diablo Valley
3:30 PM
Santa Rosa
Folsom Lake
4:00 PM
Antelope Valley
Bakersfield
4:00 PM
San Bernardino Valley
Desert
4:00 PM
Mt. San Jacinto
Chaffey
4:00 PM
West LA
Citrus
Staff Appreciation Day
4:00 PM
San Joaquin Delta
Sierra
4:00 PM
Contra Costa
Merritt
4:00 PM
San Francisco
West Valley
4:00 PM
Compton
East Los Angeles
SCC
4:00 PM
Norco
Cerro Coso
4:00 PM
Clovis
Fresno City
4:00 PM
Solano
Mendocino
4:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Moorpark
4:00 PM
Allan Hancock
Oxnard
4:00 PM
Ventura
LA Pierce
4:00 PM
Santa Monica
LA Valley
6:00 PM
West Hills Lemoore
Reedley
6:00 PM
Sacramento City
American River
6:30 PM
Evergreen Valley
Las Positas
7:00 PM
LA Harbor
Mt. San Antonio
SCC
7:00 PM
Hartnell
Cabrillo
7:00 PM
Canyons
Glendale
Women's Volleyball
6:00 PM
Santa Monica
Antelope Valley
WSC South, from postponed match on 10/11