CCCAA Scoreboard

October 29, 2014 - November 4, 2014

Saturday, Nov 1
Football
1:00 PM
Santa Ana
Orange Coast
1:00 PM
El Camino
Chaffey
1:00 PM
Siskiyous
Feather River
1:00 PM
Monterey
Yuba
1:00 PM
Foothill
San Mateo
1:00 PM
American River
Sierra
1:00 PM
Fresno
San Joaquin Delta
1:00 PM
Sacramento
Butte
1:00 PM
Reedley
Merced
1:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Antelope Valley
1:00 PM
West LA
Glendale
1:00 PM
Victor Valley
Mt. San Jacinto
3:00 PM
Redwoods
Los Medanos
3:00 PM
Shasta
Contra Costa
3:00 PM
Mendocino
San Jose
4:00 PM
Pasadena
Allan Hancock
Righetti High School
5:00 PM
De Anza
Santa Rosa
6:00 PM
Santa Monica
LA Southwest
6:00 PM
Chabot
Modesto
6:00 PM
Fullerton
Saddleback
6:00 PM
Gavilan
Hartnell
6:00 PM
Canyons
Ventura
6:00 PM
El Camino-Compton Center
San Bernardino
SBVC Homecoming
6:00 PM
Riverside
Long Beach
- 1 1 T
LA Harbor 0 0
Mt. San Antonio 0 0
Walnut, CA |
Individual Leaders
Mt. San Antonio
Pa: N/A
Ru: N/A
Rec: N/A
LA Harbor
Pa: N/A
Ru: N/A
Rec: N/A
Team Statistics
TEAM STATISTICS LA HarborMt. San Antonio
Passing Yards
Rushing Yards
Turnovers $tool.math.add($visitorTotals.valueOf("fumbles/@lost"), $visitorTotals.valueOf("pass/@int")) $tool.math.add($homeTotals.valueOf("fumbles/@lost"), $homeTotals.valueOf("pass/@int"))
Time of Poss. 0:00 0:00
6:00 PM
San Diego Mesa
East Los Angeles
6:00 PM
Southwestern
Desert
7:00 PM
Palomar
Golden West
at Orange Coast College
7:00 PM
Moorpark
Cerritos
7:00 PM
West Hills Coalinga
Cabrillo
7:00 PM
Laney
Sequoias
7:00 PM
LA Valley
LA Pierce
5:00 PM
Desert
Cuyamaca
TBA
San Joaquin Delta
West Valley Mini
TBA
Orange Coast
TBA
@ Chapman University
OCC vs. Chapman and LaVerne
TBA
Cabrillo
West Valley
@ West Valley Mini Tourny
TBA
Sierra
TBA
@ Saratoga, CA
West Valley Mini 2
10:10 AM
De Anza
San Joaquin Delta
@ West Valley
10:20 AM
El Camino
Santa Ana
@ Saddleback
11:20 AM
Sierra
Merced
@ West Valley College
West Valley Tournament
11:30 AM
Chaffey
Palomar
@ Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
12:00 PM
Alumni
Santa Rosa
12:40 PM
El Camino
Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
1:00 PM
Alumni
Cuesta
1:50 PM
Santa Ana
Southwestern
2:00 PM
Alumni
San Diego Mesa
2:50 PM
De Anza
Merced
@ West Valley
4:10 PM
Palomar
Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational 2
5:20 PM
Southwestern
Chaffey
@ Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational 2
11:00 AM
Alumni
Feather River
3:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Bakersfield
3:00 PM
Hartnell
Foothill
4:00 PM
FC Alumni
Fullerton
@ Colleen Riley Cout (South Gym)
The 1st Annual FC Alumni Game
1:00 PM
Fresno
Lake Tahoe
3:00 PM
Foothill
Cabrillo
6:00 PM
Antelope Valley
Santa Monica
12:00 PM
Alumnae
Cuesta
1:30 PM
Alumni
Santa Rosa

View: Mobile | Desktop