gp
11
pts/g
14.0
fg %
47.6
3pt %
29.2
ft %
46.0
reb/g
6.5
a/g
1.9
Player Stats
| Overall | OR | Conference | CR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Games | 11 | - | - | - |
| Games started | 11 | - | - | - |
| Minutes | 50 | - | - | - |
| Minutes per game | 4.5 | - | - | - |
| FG | 59-124 | - | 0-0 | - |
| FG Pct | 47.6 | - | - | - |
| 3PT | 7-24 | - | 0-0 | - |
| 3PT Pct | 29.2 | - | - | - |
| FT | 29-63 | - | 0-0 | - |
| FT Pct | 46.0 | - | - | - |
| Off rebounds | 14 | - | - | - |
| Def rebounds | 57 | - | - | - |
| Total rebounds | 71 | - | - | - |
| Rebounds per game | 6.5 | - | - | - |
| Personal fouls | 35 | - | - | - |
| Disqualifications | 1 | - | - | - |
| Assists | 21 | - | - | - |
| Turnovers | 34 | - | - | - |
| Assist to turnover ratio | 0.6 | - | - | - |
| Steals | 16 | - | - | - |
| Blocks | 10 | - | - | - |
| Points | 154 | - | 0 | - |
| Points per game | 14.0 | - | - | - |
| Points per 40 min | 123.2 | - | - | - |
Recent Results
| Date | Opponent | Result |
|---|---|---|
| Feb 1 | at Cabrillo | L, 2-0 |
| Feb 6 | Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 |
| Feb 8 | Hartnell | L, 2-0 |
| Feb 15 | at Mission | L, 2-0 |
| Feb 20 | at De Anza | L, 2-0 |
| Feb 22 | Gavilan | L, 2-0 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | gs | min | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | at Chabot | L, 68-46 | 1 | 1 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 8 |
| Nov 8 | vs. Merritt | L, 50-48 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 |
| Nov 9 | vs. Fresno City | L, 69-62 | 1 | 1 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4 |
| Nov 13 | at Diablo Valley | L, 89-56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 16 | vs. Redwoods | W, 64-58 | 1 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 17 |
| Nov 17 | at Sierra | L, 78-51 | 1 | 1 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 12 |
| Nov 18 | vs. Sacramento City | L, 79-51 | 1 | 1 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 17 |
| Nov 21 | Diablo Valley | L, 78-60 | 1 | 1 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 12 |
| Dec 4 | Reedley | W, 62-53 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 4 |
| Dec 6 | Modesto | W, 72-26 | 1 | 1 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 28 |
| Dec 14 | vs. Cypress | L, 63-62 | 1 | 1 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 18 |
| Dec 15 | vs. Canyons | L, 76-60 | 1 | 40 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 24 |
| Jan 4 # | San Francisco | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 9 # | Cabrillo | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 11 # | at Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 16 # | at Hartnell | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 23 # | Mission | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 25 # | De Anza | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 30 # | at Gavilan | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 1 # | at Cabrillo | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 6 # | Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 8 # | Hartnell | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 15 # | at Mission | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 20 # | at De Anza | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 22 # | Gavilan | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# Stats don't count towards season totals
| Date | Opponent | Score | gs | min | off | def | reb | ast | to | stl | blk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | at Chabot | L, 68-46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Nov 8 | vs. Merritt | L, 50-48 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Nov 9 | vs. Fresno City | L, 69-62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Nov 13 | at Diablo Valley | L, 89-56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 16 | vs. Redwoods | W, 64-58 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 17 | at Sierra | L, 78-51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Nov 18 | vs. Sacramento City | L, 79-51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 21 | Diablo Valley | L, 78-60 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Dec 4 | Reedley | W, 62-53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Dec 6 | Modesto | W, 72-26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Dec 14 | vs. Cypress | L, 63-62 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 15 | vs. Canyons | L, 76-60 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 4 # | San Francisco | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 9 # | Cabrillo | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 11 # | at Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 16 # | at Hartnell | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 23 # | Mission | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 25 # | De Anza | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 30 # | at Gavilan | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 1 # | at Cabrillo | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 6 # | Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 8 # | Hartnell | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 15 # | at Mission | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 20 # | at De Anza | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 22 # | Gavilan | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# Stats don't count towards season totals
| Date | Opponent | Score | gs | pf | dq | a/to |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1 | at Chabot | L, 68-46 | 1 | 4 | - | 0.2 |
| Nov 8 | vs. Merritt | L, 50-48 | 1 | 4 | - | 0.4 |
| Nov 9 | vs. Fresno City | L, 69-62 | 1 | 4 | - | 0.2 |
| Nov 13 | at Diablo Valley | L, 89-56 | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 16 | vs. Redwoods | W, 64-58 | 1 | 3 | - | 0.8 |
| Nov 17 | at Sierra | L, 78-51 | 1 | 3 | - | 1.3 |
| Nov 18 | vs. Sacramento City | L, 79-51 | 1 | 3 | - | 0.0 |
| Nov 21 | Diablo Valley | L, 78-60 | 1 | 3 | - | 0.7 |
| Dec 4 | Reedley | W, 62-53 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Dec 6 | Modesto | W, 72-26 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
| Dec 14 | vs. Cypress | L, 63-62 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
| Dec 15 | vs. Canyons | L, 76-60 | 1 | 1 | - | 0.5 |
| Jan 4 # | San Francisco | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 9 # | Cabrillo | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 11 # | at Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 16 # | at Hartnell | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 23 # | Mission | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 25 # | De Anza | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 30 # | at Gavilan | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 1 # | at Cabrillo | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 6 # | Monterey Peninsula | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 8 # | Hartnell | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 15 # | at Mission | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 20 # | at De Anza | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
| Feb 22 # | Gavilan | L, 2-0 | - | - | - | - |
# Stats don't count towards season totals
| gp | min/g | fg/g | 3pt/g | ft/g | ppg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 11 | 4.5 | 5.4-11.3 | 0.6-2.2 | 2.6-5.7 | 14.0 |
| Total | 11 | 4.5 | 5.4-11.3 | 0.6-2.2 | 2.6-5.7 | 14.0 |
| gp | gs | min | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 59-124 | 47.6 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 29-63 | 46.0 | 154 |
| Total | 11 | 11 | 50 | 59-124 | 47.6 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 29-63 | 46.0 | 154 |
| gp | min | min/g | fg/40 | 3pt/40 | pct | ft/40 | pts/40 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 11 | 50 | 4.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 29.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Total | 11 | 50 | 4.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 29.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| gp | off/g | def/g | reb/g | ast/g | to/g | stl/g | blk/g | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 11 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| Total | 11 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| gp | gs | off | def | reb | ast | to | stl | blk | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 21 | 34 | 16 | 10 |
| Total | 11 | 11 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 21 | 34 | 16 | 10 |
| gp | off/40 | def/40 | reb/40 | ast/40 | to/40 | stl/40 | blk/40 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Total | 11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| gp | min/g | fg/g | 3pt/g | ft/g | ppg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 4.5 | 5.4-11.3 | 0.6-2.2 | 2.6-5.7 | 14.0 |
| Conference | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Home | 3 | 1.0 | 5.0-11.7 | 0.7-1.3 | 4.0-6.3 | 14.7 |
| Away | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5-11.0 | 0.5-3.0 | 2.5-6.0 | 10.0 |
| Neutral | 6 | 7.5 | 6.2-11.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 2.0-5.3 | 15.0 |
| Wins | 3 | 1.0 | 5.3-10.3 | 1.0-2.0 | 4.7-7.0 | 16.3 |
| Losses | 8 | 5.9 | 5.4-11.6 | 0.5-2.2 | 1.9-5.2 | 13.1 |
| November | 7 | 1.0 | 4.4-11.1 | 0.3-2.1 | 2.3-5.4 | 11.4 |
| December | 4 | 10.8 | 7.0-11.5 | 1.2-2.2 | 3.2-6.2 | 18.5 |
| gp | gs | min | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 11 | 50 | 59-124 | 47.6 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 29-63 | 46.0 | 154 |
| Conference | - | - | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Home | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15-35 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 44 |
| Away | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 20 |
| Neutral | 6 | 6 | 45 | 37-67 | 55.2 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 12-32 | 37.5 | 90 |
| Wins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16-31 | 51.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 49 |
| Losses | 8 | 8 | 47 | 43-93 | 46.2 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 15-42 | 35.7 | 105 |
| November | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31-78 | 39.7 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 16-38 | 42.1 | 80 |
| December | 4 | 4 | 43 | 28-46 | 60.9 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 74 |
| gp | min | min/g | fg/40 | 3pt/40 | pct | ft/40 | pts/40 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 50 | 4.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 29.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conference | - | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Home | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Neutral | 6 | 45 | 7.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Wins | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Losses | 8 | 47 | 5.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| November | 7 | 7 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| December | 4 | 43 | 10.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| gp | off/g | def/g | reb/g | ast/g | to/g | stl/g | blk/g | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| Away | 2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| Neutral | 6 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Wins | 3 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| Losses | 8 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
| November | 7 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| December | 4 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| gp | gs | off | def | reb | ast | to | stl | blk | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 11 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 21 | 34 | 16 | 10 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
| Away | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
| Neutral | 6 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 |
| Wins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 16 | 28 | 10 | 9 |
| November | 7 | 7 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 15 | 30 | 11 | 9 |
| December | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| gp | off/40 | def/40 | reb/40 | ast/40 | to/40 | stl/40 | blk/40 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conference | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Neutral | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Wins | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Losses | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| November | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| December | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |