gp
18
pts/g
2.2
fg %
15.1
3pt %
11.4
ft %
44.8
reb/g
1.2
a/g
0.5
Player Stats
| Overall | OR | Conference | CR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Games | 18 | - | 12 | - |
| Games started | 3 | - | 1 | - |
| Minutes | 18 | - | 12 | - |
| Minutes per game | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | - |
| FG | 11-73 | - | 9-49 | - |
| FG Pct | 15.1 | - | 18.4 | - |
| 3PT | 5-44 | - | 4-30 | - |
| 3PT Pct | 11.4 | - | 13.3 | - |
| FT | 13-29 | - | 6-15 | - |
| FT Pct | 44.8 | - | 40.0 | - |
| Off rebounds | 10 | - | 7 | - |
| Def rebounds | 11 | - | 8 | - |
| Total rebounds | 21 | - | 15 | - |
| Rebounds per game | 1.2 | - | 1.3 | - |
| Personal fouls | 28 | - | 20 | - |
| Disqualifications | 0 | - | 0 | - |
| Assists | 9 | - | 6 | - |
| Turnovers | 20 | - | 15 | - |
| Assist to turnover ratio | 0.5 | - | 0.4 | - |
| Steals | 6 | - | 2 | - |
| Blocks | 0 | - | 0 | - |
| Points | 40 | - | 28 | - |
| Points per game | 2.2 | - | 2.3 | - |
| Points per 40 min | 88.9 | - | 93.3 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | gs | min | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 21 | vs. Cypress | L, 78-55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 22 | vs. Santa Rosa | L, 65-42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 27 | at San Francisco | L, 93-35 | - | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Dec 17 | at Las Positas | L, 71-46 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
| Dec 20 | at Ohlone | L, 61-46 | - | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Dec 30 | Butte | L, 67-47 | 1 | 1 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
| Jan 2 | San Francisco | L, 75-38 | - | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 |
| Jan 4 | at Merced | L, 68-34 | - | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2 |
| Jan 8 | at Gavilan | W, 50-37 | - | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | - | 3 |
| Jan 10 | Hartnell | W, 54-27 | - | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
| Jan 15 | Monterey | L, 55-54 | - | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | - | 3 |
| Jan 17 | at Cabrillo | L, 60-54 | - | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 2 |
| Jan 24 | Mission | L, 75-54 | - | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 |
| Jan 29 | at De Anza | L, 75-51 | - | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Jan 31 | Gavilan | W, 63-37 | - | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
| Feb 5 | at Hartnell | W, 71-37 | - | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 2 |
| Feb 7 | at Monterey | L, 56-46 | - | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 2 |
| Feb 12 | Cabrillo | W, 58-53 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Feb 19 | at Mission | L, 88-63 | - | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | - | 7 |
| Feb 21 | De Anza | L, 80-51 | - | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | gs | min | off | def | reb | ast | to | stl | blk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 21 | vs. Cypress | L, 78-55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 22 | vs. Santa Rosa | L, 65-42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 27 | at San Francisco | L, 93-35 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 17 | at Las Positas | L, 71-46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 20 | at Ohlone | L, 61-46 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 30 | Butte | L, 67-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan 2 | San Francisco | L, 75-38 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 4 | at Merced | L, 68-34 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 8 | at Gavilan | W, 50-37 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 10 | Hartnell | W, 54-27 | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 15 | Monterey | L, 55-54 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 17 | at Cabrillo | L, 60-54 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 24 | Mission | L, 75-54 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 29 | at De Anza | L, 75-51 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 31 | Gavilan | W, 63-37 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 5 | at Hartnell | W, 71-37 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 7 | at Monterey | L, 56-46 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 12 | Cabrillo | W, 58-53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 19 | at Mission | L, 88-63 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 21 | De Anza | L, 80-51 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | gs | pf | dq | a/to |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 21 | vs. Cypress | L, 78-55 | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 22 | vs. Santa Rosa | L, 65-42 | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 27 | at San Francisco | L, 93-35 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| Dec 17 | at Las Positas | L, 71-46 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
| Dec 20 | at Ohlone | L, 61-46 | - | 2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Dec 30 | Butte | L, 67-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
| Jan 2 | San Francisco | L, 75-38 | - | 2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Jan 4 | at Merced | L, 68-34 | - | 1 | 0 | - |
| Jan 8 | at Gavilan | W, 50-37 | - | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Jan 10 | Hartnell | W, 54-27 | - | 1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Jan 15 | Monterey | L, 55-54 | - | 1 | 0 | - |
| Jan 17 | at Cabrillo | L, 60-54 | - | 1 | 0 | - |
| Jan 24 | Mission | L, 75-54 | - | 2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Jan 29 | at De Anza | L, 75-51 | - | 1 | - | 0.0 |
| Jan 31 | Gavilan | W, 63-37 | - | 2 | - | 0.5 |
| Feb 5 | at Hartnell | W, 71-37 | - | 0 | - | 1.0 |
| Feb 7 | at Monterey | L, 56-46 | - | 3 | - | 0.0 |
| Feb 12 | Cabrillo | W, 58-53 | 1 | 3 | - | 0.0 |
| Feb 19 | at Mission | L, 88-63 | - | 4 | - | 1.0 |
| Feb 21 | De Anza | L, 80-51 | - | 2 | - | 0.3 |
| gp | min/g | fg/g | 3pt/g | ft/g | ppg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 1.0 | 0.6-4.1 | 0.3-2.4 | 0.7-1.6 | 2.2 |
| Conference | 12 | 1.0 | 0.8-4.1 | 0.3-2.5 | 0.5-1.2 | 2.3 |
| Exhibition | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Home | 8 | 1.0 | 0.4-3.6 | 0.2-2.1 | 1.1-2.0 | 2.1 |
| Away | 10 | 1.0 | 0.8-4.4 | 0.3-2.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 2.3 |
| Neutral | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Wins | 5 | 1.0 | 0.4-4.0 | 0.2-2.8 | 0.4-0.8 | 1.4 |
| Losses | 13 | 1.0 | 0.7-4.1 | 0.3-2.3 | 0.8-1.9 | 2.5 |
| November | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0-4.0 | 0.0-3.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| December | 3 | 1.0 | 0.3-4.3 | 0.3-2.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 2.0 |
| January | 9 | 1.0 | 0.4-3.4 | 0.2-2.0 | 0.7-1.8 | 1.8 |
| February | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2-5.0 | 0.4-3.2 | 0.8-1.8 | 3.6 |
| gp | gs | min | fg | pct | 3pt | pct | ft | pct | pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 3 | 18 | 11-73 | 15.1 | 5-44 | 11.4 | 13-29 | 44.8 | 40 |
| Conference | 12 | 1 | 12 | 9-49 | 18.4 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 28 |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Home | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3-29 | 10.3 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 17 |
| Away | 10 | 1 | 10 | 8-44 | 18.2 | 3-27 | 11.1 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 23 |
| Neutral | - | - | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| Wins | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2-20 | 10.0 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7 |
| Losses | 13 | 2 | 13 | 9-53 | 17.0 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 33 |
| November | 1 | - | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | - | 0 |
| December | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 |
| January | 9 | - | 9 | 4-31 | 12.9 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 16 |
| February | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 18 |
| gp | min | min/g | fg/40 | 3pt/40 | pct | ft/40 | pts/40 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 18 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 11.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conference | 12 | 12 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Home | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away | 10 | 10 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Neutral | - | - | - | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | - | 0.0-0.0 | - |
| Wins | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| Losses | 13 | 13 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| November | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| December | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| January | 9 | 9 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| February | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 |
| gp | off/g | def/g | reb/g | ast/g | to/g | stl/g | blk/g | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Conference | 12 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Away | 10 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Losses | 13 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| November | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| December | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| January | 9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| February | 5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| gp | gs | off | def | reb | ast | to | stl | blk | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
| Conference | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Away | 10 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 13 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| November | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| December | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| January | 9 | - | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| February | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| gp | off/40 | def/40 | reb/40 | ast/40 | to/40 | stl/40 | blk/40 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conference | 12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Exhibition | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Home | 8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away | 10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Neutral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Wins | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Losses | 13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| November | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| December | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| January | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| February | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |