CCCAA Scoreboard

October 21, 2014 - October 27, 2014

Friday, Oct 24
Men's Soccer
1:00 PM
Cypress
Irvine Valley
1:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
El Camino
1:00 PM
El Camino-Compton Center
Pasadena
1:30 PM
Las Positas
Foothill
2:00 PM
Cabrillo
Monterey
3:00 PM
Santiago Canyon
Fullerton
at Sherbeck Field
3:00 PM
San Francisco
Skyline
3:00 PM
Norco
Orange Coast
3:00 PM
Golden West
Santa Ana
3:00 PM
Imperial Valley
MiraCosta
3:00 PM
Sequoias
Taft
3:00 PM
Southwestern
San Diego
3:00 PM
Moorpark
Santa Monica
3:15 PM
Cuyamaca
Palomar
4:00 PM
Hartnell
Chabot
4:00 PM
Cerritos
East Los Angeles
4:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Canyons
4:00 PM
Santa Rosa
Cosumnes River
Double-Header
4:00 PM
Glendale
Allan Hancock
4:00 PM
Rio Hondo
San Bernardino
4:00 PM
Citrus
Oxnard
4:00 PM
West Hills Lemoore
Fresno
4:00 PM
LA Harbor
Long Beach
4:00 PM
Napa
Yuba
4:00 PM
Butte
Lassen
4:00 PM
Gavilan
De Anza
4:00 PM
Desert
Victor Valley
4:00 PM
Lake Tahoe
Feather River
4:00 PM
West Valley
Canada
4:00 PM
Merritt
Marin
4:00 PM
Mendocino
Folsom Lake
4:15 PM
American River
Modesto
6:30 PM
Ohlone
Evergreen Valley
Men's Water Polo
TBA
Fullerton
TBA
@ Santa Monica College
Santa Monica Tournament
TBA
Long Beach
TBA
@ Golden West College
TBA
American River
TBA
@ Huntington Beach, CA
Golden West Tournament
TBA
San Joaquin Delta
Golden West Tournament
TBA
Riverside
TBA
@ Golden West
Golden West Tournament
12:00 AM
LA Valley
TBA
@ golden west
9:00 AM
San Joaquin Delta
Golden West
Golden West Tournament
9:00 AM
West Valley
Ventura
@ Cerritos College
Golden West Tournament #2
9:10 AM
El Camino
San Diego Mesa
@ Santa Monica
9:10 AM
LA Trade-Tech
Santa Monica
SMC Edward "Tuna" Gorodetsky Mini Tournament
10:15 AM
Riverside
Cerritos
Golden West Tournament (@Cerritos)
1:50 PM
El Camino
Santa Monica
SMC Edward "Tuna" Gorodetsky Mini Tournament
2:30 PM
Orange Coast
Cerritos
Golden West Tournament (@Cerritos)
3:00 PM
American River
Ventura
@ Cerritos College
Golden West Tournament #2
4:00 PM
Ohlone
Cabrillo
Women's Soccer
1:00 PM
Las Positas
Skyline
1:00 PM
LA Valley
Santa Monica
2:00 PM
Butte
Lassen
2:00 PM
Antelope Valley
Canyons
2:00 PM
Chaffey
Cerro Coso
2:00 PM
Rio Hondo
San Bernardino
2:00 PM
Redwoods
Shasta
2:00 PM
Desert
Victor Valley
2:00 PM
Lake Tahoe
Feather River
3:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
El Camino
3:00 PM
Saddleback
Norco
3:00 PM
Santa Ana
Cypress
3:00 PM
Golden West
Irvine Valley
3:00 PM
Orange Coast
Fullerton
3:00 PM
El Camino-Compton Center
Pasadena
SCC, Compton designated home team for power point/cost purposes
3:30 PM
Modesto
American River
3:30 PM
Cosumnes River
Santa Rosa
3:30 PM
Sierra
Diablo Valley
3:30 PM
Marin
Yuba
3:30 PM
Folsom Lake
Contra Costa
3:30 PM
Mendocino
Solano
4:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Cerritos
4:00 PM
Citrus
West LA
4:00 PM
Long Beach
LA Harbor
4:00 PM
Oxnard
Cuesta
4:00 PM
LA Pierce
Moorpark
4:00 PM
Glendale
Bakersfield
- 1st 1 2 T
Hartnell () 0 0
West Valley () 0 0
Individual Leaders
West Valley
G: N/A
A: N/A
Sh: N/A
Sv: N/A
Hartnell
G: N/A
A: N/A
Sh: N/A
Sv: N/A
Team Statistics
TEAM STATISTICS HartnellWest Valley
Shots (on goal) 0 (0) 0 (0)
Saves 0 0
Fouls 0 0
Corner Kicks $totalCorners $totalCorners
Offsides $totalOffsides $totalOffsides
4:00 PM
Sequoias
West Hills Lemoore
4:00 PM
Monterey
Foothill
7:00 PM
De Anza
Cabrillo
7:30 PM
Allan Hancock
Santa Barbara
Women's Volleyball
1:00 PM
Cuyamaca
Grossmont
2:00 PM
Imperial Valley
San Diego
3:30 PM
Cabrillo
Chabot
5:00 PM
Mt. San Jacinto
Palomar
5:00 PM
Southwestern
San Diego Mesa
5:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Cuesta
WSC North
5:30 PM
Chaffey
Victor Valley
5:30 PM
Cerro Coso
San Bernardino
5:30 PM
Rio Hondo
Desert
6:00 PM
Cerritos
LA Harbor
6:00 PM
Riverside
Golden West
6:00 PM
El Camino
Pasadena
6:00 PM
Orange Coast
Saddleback
6:00 PM
Irvine Valley
Fullerton
6:00 PM
Citrus
West LA
6:00 PM
Canyons
Antelope Valley
6:00 PM
Long Beach
East Los Angeles
6:00 PM
Lassen
Butte
6:00 PM
Solano
Napa
6:00 PM
Los Medanos
Laney
6:00 PM
Shasta
Siskiyous
6:00 PM
Feather River
Redwoods
6:00 PM
LA Pierce
Moorpark
6:00 PM
Alameda
Contra Costa
6:00 PM
Alumni
Reedley
Non-Conference
6:30 PM
West Valley
Skyline
6:30 PM
Sacramento
Santa Rosa
6:30 PM
Diablo Valley
Modesto
6:30 PM
Hartnell
San Jose
6:30 PM
Gavilan
Canada
6:30 PM
San Joaquin Delta
Sierra
6:30 PM
De Anza
Monterey
6:30 PM
American River
Cosumnes River
7:00 PM
Cypress
Santa Ana
7:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
LA Trade-Tech
7:00 PM
LA Mission
Ventura
7:00 PM
Bakersfield
Glendale
Women's Water Polo
TBA
Palomar
Long Beach CC Tourn.
TBA
TBA
Chaffey
@ Long Beach
Long Beach Tournament
TBA
Golden West
TBA
@ Long Beach
Long Beach Tournament
TBA
TBA
Cypress
@ Cypress/LBCC (Battle of the Beach Tournament)
TBA
Santa Monica
Santa Monica
@ Eduard "Tuna" Gorodetsky Mini Tournament
TBA
TBA
Grossmont
@ Battle at the Beach
Battle at the Beach
TBA
Pasadena
TBA
Battle at the Beach Tournament
TBA
Orange Coast
TBA
@ Long Beach City College
Long Beach Tournament
TBA
Riverside
TBA
@ Long Beach
Long Beach Tournament
TBA
Sierra
TBA
@ Long Beach, CA
Battle at the Beach
7:00 AM
Cuesta
Long Beach
8:00 AM
Cerritos
Saddleback
@ Cypress
Battle at the Beach Tournament
8:05 AM
Chaffey
Fullerton
@ Long Beach City College
Long Beach City College Tournament October 24-25
9:05 AM
Sierra
Citrus
@ Cypress College
LBCC Battle at the Beach
9:10 AM
Mt. San Antonio
Riverside
@ Long Beach
Battle of the Beach Tournament
9:10 AM
Santa Ana
Santa Monica
10:10 AM
Rio Hondo
LA Valley
@ neutral
11:15 AM
Saddleback
Cypress
11:30 AM
Santa Monica
El Camino
@ Santa Monica College
12:25 PM
San Diego Mesa
Fullerton
@ Long Beach City College
Long Beach City College Tournament
1:25 PM
Rio Hondo
Southwestern
@ neutral
1:30 PM
Ventura
Riverside
@ Long Beach
Battle at the Beach
2:30 PM
Cerritos
Cypress
Battle at the Beach Tournament
3:30 PM
Merced
West Valley
3:30 PM
Laney
San Mateo
3:40 PM
Grossmont
Long Beach
LBCC Battle at the Beach
3:55 PM
Pasadena
Citrus
@ Cypress College
LBCC Battle at the Beach
4:45 PM
San Diego Mesa
Chaffey
@ Long Beach City College
Long Beach Tournament
5:50 PM
Mt. San Antonio
Ventura
@ Long Beach
Battle at the Beach